Filter events:
Close filter
Change text size
Sunday - 22. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
12:00:00 - 14:00:00 Stone decoration workshop 5€ (sisaldab muuseumi ja kinoseansi külastust)
Ilon's Wonderland
14:00:00 - 16:00:00 MAFF in Haapsalu's Ilon's Wonderland 5€ (includes visiting the museum)
Ilon's Wonderland
Monday - 23. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
10:00:00 - 17:00:00 The Night of Scientists
Haapsalu Cultural Centre
Tuesday - 24. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Wednesday - 25. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Thursday - 26. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Friday - 27. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Saturday - 28. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
11:00:00 - 16:00:00 Mihkli fair - in Koela
11:00:00 - 16:00:00 Country day in Martna!
11:00:00 Country day in Rõude
Aafrika beach
13:00:00 Läänemaa JK vs. Viljandi JK Tulevik II
Haapsalu stadium
21:00:00 Ansambel U-Band
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 29. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Monday - 30. Sep
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Tuesday - 01. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
14:00:00 - 15:30:00 PEETER PAEMURRU AND PIIA PAEMURRU CONCERT IN KULLAMAA CULTURE HOUSE
Kullamaa Culture Centre
Wednesday - 02. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
16:30:00 Movie: LasseMaia Detective Bureau. First mystery
Vormsi island
Thursday - 03. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
19:00:00 - 21:00:00 ''Love letters'' - in Kirimäe manor 10.50€
Kirimäe manor
19:30:00 Movie: ''Old Man's Movie'' 5€/3.50€ (õpilaspileti ja pensionitunnistuse esitamisel)
Vormsi island
Friday - 04. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Saturday - 05. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
20:00:00 Surströmmings Fest 2019 45€/55€
Krog No.14
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Lõõtspillipoisid
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 06. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
13:00:00 - 16:00:00 An exciting excursion
Vormsi island
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Lõõtspillipoisid
Talumehe pub
Monday - 07. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Tuesday - 08. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Wednesday - 09. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Thursday - 10. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Friday - 11. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Saturday - 12. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
19:00:00 A party in Pürksi Culture house 5€
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Special Pro
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 13. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
11:00:00 - 17:00:00 ''A truly bulky box'' 52€
Amiikoda
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Special Pro
Talumehe pub
Monday - 14. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Tuesday - 15. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Wednesday - 16. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Thursday - 17. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Friday - 18. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
Saturday - 19. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
12:00:00 - 18:00:00 End of the season fair
Vormsi island
17:00:00 - 19:00:00 DANCE AND MUSIC PERFORMANCE IN KULLAMAA CULTURE HOUSE
Kullamaa Culture Centre
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel CoverBeat
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 20. Oct
08:00:00 - 22:00:00 "Valge Daam ja teised lood"// ''The White Lady and other stories''
Spa Hotel Laine
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel CoverBeat
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 26. Oct
12:00:00 Läänemaa JK vs. Pärnu JK Poseidon
Haapsalu stadium
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Qualda
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 27. Oct
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Qualda
Talumehe pub
Thursday - 31. Oct
17:00:00 - 19:00:00 "Halloween evening" 15€
Amiikoda
Saturday - 02. Nov
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Epitsenter
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 03. Nov
11:00:00 - 14:00:00 ''Calendars'' 32€
Amiikoda
14:00:00 - 18:00:00 ''Adhesive bound album'' 37€
Amiikoda
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Epitsenter
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 09. Nov
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel U-Band
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 10. Nov
13:30:00 - 16:30:00 Pipi pancake sunday
Vormsi island
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel U-Band
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 16. Nov
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Lõõtspillipoisid
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 17. Nov
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Lõõtspillipoisid
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 23. Nov
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Qualda
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 24. Nov
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Qualda
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 30. Nov
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Coco
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 01. Dec
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Coco
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 07. Dec
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Irena ja Ivar Hansen
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 08. Dec
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Irena ja Ivar Hansen
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 14. Dec
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel CoverBeat
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 15. Dec
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel CoverBeat
Talumehe pub
Saturday - 21. Dec
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Coco
Talumehe pub
Sunday - 22. Dec
21:00:00 - 01:00:00 Ansambel Coco
Talumehe pub